Small Wonders Senior Secondary School, Jabalpur

Teaching Staff

Teacher NameDesignation
Mrs. Poonam AgrawalDirector
Mrs. Sangeeta GroverAdvisor
Mr. William DiasPrincipal
Mr. Anil Kumar RajakVice Principal
Mr. Mahesh AmbwaniAdmin
Mrs. Mona ChoukseyHead Mistress
Mrs. Roli TrivediPGT - English
Mrs. Poonam SulePGT- Appl./standard Mathematics
Mr. Rajendra GuptaPGT- Computer Science
Mr. Shubhransh TiwariPGT- Economics
Mr. Vineet KatheriaPGT Physics
Ms. Nikita KesharwaniPGT- Chemistry
Mrs. Sonam AsatiPGT- Chemistry
Mrs. Tulika KanojiyaPGT- Biology
Mr. Neeraj KhannaPGT- Physics
Ms. Deeksha UpadhyayPGT- Biology
Mr. Amarjeet KushwahaPGT- Accountancy
Mr. Mohd. NoorudinP.T.I
Mr. Mohd. Farid NiyaziP.T.I
Mrs. Farida Bano AnsariTGT- Social Scince
Mr. Sukumar NaiduTGT -social Science
Mr. Nitin AmlaniTGT-mathematics
Ms. Pallavi BoseTGT- English
Mrs. Laxmi MishraTGT- Hindi
Mrs. Vibha MishraTGT- Hindi
Mr. Nitin TiwariTGT- Mathematics
Ms. Arshi Shams AnsariTGT- Social Science
Ms. Priyanka SidanaCoordinator
Mrs. Nandini BhargavaCoordinator
Ms. Anamika AgrawalPRT
Mrs. Shilpi AgrePRT
Mr. Santosh VermaPRT
Mrs. Alka DubeyPRT
Mrs. Shweta AgrawalPRT
Ms. Ekta KosthaPRT
Mr. Clifford BlaquierePRT
Ms. Preeti SoniPRT
Ms. Kalpana PariharPRT
Ms. Neha SharmaPRT
Ms. Deepali ShrivastavaPRT
Mrs. Varsha SarafPRT
Ms. Molushree PandeyPRT
Ms. Nidhi GuptaPRT
Ms. Shahnaz BanoPRT
Mrs. Pallavi BhallaPRT
Mrs. Shraddha BadganiyaPRT
Mrs. Deepika GoswamiPRT
Ms. Akriti SahuPRT
Ms. Anushka DebPRT
Ms. Ishpreet SahaniPRT
Ms. Ayushi NemaPRT
Ms. Jaskaran KaurPRT
Ms. Manisha RawatPRT
Ms. Nikky NamdevPRT
Ms. Nanzeen KhanPRT
Ms. Meghna TiwariPRT
Ms. Ritu TandonPRT
Ms. Garima SharmaPrt
Ms. Ranu VishwakarmaPrt
Ms. Manisha MishraPrt
Ms. Sabiya ParveenPrt
Ms. Rashmi UpadhyayPrt
Ms. Suchi KoriPrt
Ms. Preeti DabralPRT
Ms. Kiran Bala ThakurPRT
Ms. Madhu ShuklaPRT
Ms. Nikita ShivlaniPRT
Ms. Ruchi SenPRT
Ms. Deepika BahalPRT
Ms. Tanvi PeshwaniPRT
Ms. Vidushi Raj PathakPRT
Ms. Priyanka GuptaPRT
Ms. Janvi BalaniPRT
Ms. Vanshika SahuPRT
Ms. Megha BhatiaPRT
Ms. Sakshi SarafPRT
Ms. Shikha DubeyPRT
Ms. Vishala DubeyPRT
Ms. Zainab BeePRT
Ms. Girishma VishwakarmaPRT
Ms. Shivangi GuptaPRT
Ms. Khushboo AgrawalPRT
Ms. Shreya ShrutiPRT
Ms. Pragya PathakPRT
Ms.satakshi SoniPRT
Ms.rashi DwivediPRT
Ms. Chetna YadavPRT
Ms. Akanksha SharmaPRT
Ms. Abhilasha PariharPRT
Ms. Shubhangi MishraPRT
Ms. Shailja DubeyPRT
Ms. Divya SoniPRT
Ms. Neha ChaddaPRT
Ms. Unnati JainPRT
Ms. Simran KaurPRT
Ms. Rashmi AgrawalPRT
Ms. Drishti DhuparPRT
Ms. Harsha ChouhanPRT

Small Wonders Kids Zone

Sr. No.Teacher NameDesignation
1Mrs. Sumita DaveyPrincipal- Kids Zone
2Mrs. Ekta BashaniCoordinator- Kids Zone
3Ms. Jahanvi ParwaniPPT
4Ms. Naincy SahuPPT
5Ms. Aishwarya KesharwaniPPT
6Ms. Tanisha KandaPPT
7Mrs. Manjula DwivediPPT
8Ms. Tanya PaulPPT
9Ms. Soni KesharwaniPPT
10Ms. Manmeet KaurPPT
11Ms. Keerat Kaur AhujaPPT
12Ms. Iltika SharmiPPT

Non- Teaching Staff

Sr. No.Teacher NameDesignation
1Mrs. Kalyani KhampariyaAccountant
2Ms. Deepa PrajaptiAccountant
3Mrs. Sumit Kaur BhumraHOD- Admission
4Mrs. Madhuri ThakurOffice Staff
5Ms. Deepmala GuptaOffice Staff
6Mrs. Swarandeep BhumraOffice Staff
7Mrs. Kuldeep KaurOffice Staff
8Mrs. Sarita BathreOffice Staff
9Ms. Neetu KanojiyaOffice Staff
10Ms. Shweta LakheraOffice Staff
11Ms. Riya KesharwaniOffice Staff
12Mr. Abhay NemaOffice Staff
13Ms. Shraddha PathakCraft Teacher
14Mr. Ramkishor SoniSports Coach
15Mr. Lakhan Singh RajputCraft Teacher
16Ms. Lokmani PrakashCraft Teacher
17Mr. Prakash MishraHobby Teacher - Chess
18Mr. Amit ShrivastavaLab Incharge
19Mr. Vishal VishwakarmaMusic Teacher
20Mrs. Kusum VishwakarmaLibrarian
21Ms. Aradhna PatelCo- Librarian
x